Credit Rating - RIVERSIDE TRAVEL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: RIVERSIDE TRAVEL LIMITED, BRYANT HOUSE BRYANT ROAD, STROOD, ROCHESTER, KENT, ME2 3EW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2019. The company was incorporated on 12 April 2016.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 January 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10120458
Date Incorporated: 12 April 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HEMPSTEAD PROJECTS LTD
Registered Number: 10120458
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: BRYANT HOUSE BRYANT ROAD, STROOD, ROCHESTER, KENT, ME2 3EW
SIC Code and Operations: 79110,79120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RIVERSIDE TRAVEL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 January 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04757741 RIVERSIDE TRAVEL SERVICES LIMITED Liquidation
SL003821 RIVERSIDE TREES Active
09621006 RIVERSIDE TRUCK & VAN COMMERCIALS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03190863 RIVERSIDE TRUCK RENTAL LIMITED Active
10518744 RIVERSIDE TRUCKERS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd