Credit Rating - LUCCOMBE UNRIVALLED LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LUCCOMBE UNRIVALLED LTD, 102 UPPER HILLCHURCH STREET, STOKE-ON-TRENT, ST1 2HG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2019. The company was incorporated on 15 April 2016.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10126052
Date Incorporated: 15 April 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LUCCOMBE LOGISTICS LTD
Registered Number: 10126052
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 102 UPPER HILLCHURCH STREET, STOKE-ON-TRENT, ST1 2HG
SIC Code and Operations: 49410
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LUCCOMBE UNRIVALLED LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10623209 LUCCOMBES FISHERY LIMITED Active
11049569 LUCCON CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED Active
03028114 LUCCON ENGINEERING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09183305 LUCCON LIMITED Active
11936608 LUCCS CONSULTS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd