Credit Rating - KYIXP WORKER SOLUTIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: KYIXP WORKER SOLUTIONS LIMITED, 5TH FLOOR, 52-54 GRACECHURCH STREET, LONDON, EC3V 0EH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 26 April 2016.

The accounts next due date is 26 January 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 February 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10147314
Date Incorporated: 26 April 2016
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PXIYK WORKER SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 10147314
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 5TH FLOOR, 52-54 GRACECHURCH STREET, LONDON, EC3V 0EH
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KYIXP WORKER SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 February 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11319068 KYJ DEVELOPMENT LTD Active
10164477 KYJ OFFICE SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09312815 KYJUN COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED Active
10642728 KYK FLOORING LTD Active
09666417 KYK CAR RENTAL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd