Credit Rating - BPM CONTRACTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: BPM CONTRACTS LIMITED, OLYMPIA HOUSE, ARMITAGE ROAD, LONDON, NW11 8RQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 26 April 2016.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 December 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10148686
Date Incorporated: 26 April 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BPM INTERIORS LIMITED
Registered Number: 10148686
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: OLYMPIA HOUSE, ARMITAGE ROAD, LONDON, NW11 8RQ
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BPM CONTRACTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10748537 BPM CORNWALL LIMITED Active
07591891 BPM DANCE ACADEMY LIMITED Active
09779172 BPM DERBY LIMITED Active
08610251 BPM DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06500992 BPM DEVELOPMENTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd