Credit Rating - NYX DIGITAL GAMING (BETDIGITAL HOLDINGS) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: NYX DIGITAL GAMING (BETDIGITAL HOLDINGS) LIMITED, FOURTH FLOOR BUILDING 9 CHISWICK PARK, 566 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD, LONDON, W4 5XT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 29 April 2016.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 17 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10156770
Date Incorporated: 29 April 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SNRDCO 3231 LIMITED
Registered Number: 10156770
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: FOURTH FLOOR BUILDING 9 CHISWICK PARK, 566 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD, LONDON, W4 5XT
SIC Code and Operations: 62012,62020,62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NYX DIGITAL GAMING (BETDIGITAL HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10047163 NYX DIGITAL GAMING (OB HOLDINGS) LIMITED Liquidation
10047051 NYX DIGITAL GAMING (OB SPV) LIMITED Liquidation
05964462 NYX DIGITAL LTD Active
12229883 NYX ENGINERRING LTD Active
07406901 NYX ENTERPRISES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd