Credit Rating - "CHATTYDOGHOUND" LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: "CHATTYDOGHOUND" LIMITED, SPENCER HOUSE MARKET LANE, SWALWELL, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE16 3DS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2017. The company was incorporated on 5 May 2016.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10164579
Date Incorporated: 5 May 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HEIGHINGTON BAY HORSE LTD
Registered Number: 10164579
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: SPENCER HOUSE MARKET LANE, SWALWELL, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE16 3DS
SIC Code and Operations: 90030
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

"CHATTYDOGHOUND" LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI632333 "CL" PROFESSIONAL LIMITED Active
LP018170 "CLAREJON" JEWELLERY & ACCESSORIES L.P. Active
NI059358 "CNOC NA RI" DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active
11271757 "COME ON" SOCIAL NETWORK LIMITED Active
05223164 "CONNECTIONS" PRIVATE HIRE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd