Credit Rating - RETRO INK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: RETRO INK LIMITED, 248 CHURCH STREET, BLACKPOOL, FY1 3PX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2017. The company was incorporated on 9 May 2016.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10170412
Date Incorporated: 9 May 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CF ENTERPRISES LTD
Registered Number: 10170412
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 248 CHURCH STREET, BLACKPOOL, FY1 3PX
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RETRO INK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09730855 RETRO INNOVATIONS LIMITED Active
SC453401 RETRO INTERIORS LTD. Active
09922072 RETRO JACK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11001096 RETRO JACK UK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09240131 RETRO JUICERS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd