Credit Rating - GAZELEY LUTTERWORTH 4400 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: GAZELEY LUTTERWORTH 4400 LIMITED, 50 NEW BOND STREET, LONDON, W1S 1BJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 11 May 2016.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10175265
Date Incorporated: 11 May 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: IDI GAZELEY LUTTERWORTH 4400 LIMITED
Registered Number: 10175265
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 50 NEW BOND STREET, LONDON, W1S 1BJ
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GAZELEY LUTTERWORTH 4400 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12068999 GAZELEY LUTTERWORTH PHASE 6 NORTH LIMITED Active
12069014 GAZELEY LUTTERWORTH PHASE 6 SOUTH LIMITED Active
04170449 GAZELEY MARSH LEYS LIMITED Active
06380018 GAZELEY METLIFE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED Active
12068139 GAZELEY MIDWAY PARK 1 LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd