Credit Rating - TASHECIA FINDLAY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: TASHECIA FINDLAY LTD, SUITE L36/A BLETCHLEY BUSINESS CAMPUS, 1-9 BARTON ROAD BLETCHLEY, MILTON KEYNES, MK2 3HU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2017. The company was incorporated on 31 May 2016.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10207217
Date Incorporated: 31 May 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LMS 145 LTD
Registered Number: 10207217
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: SUITE L36/A BLETCHLEY BUSINESS CAMPUS, 1-9 BARTON ROAD BLETCHLEY, MILTON KEYNES, MK2 3HU
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TASHECIA FINDLAY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12461697 TASHECON ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active
10033007 TASHEE HEALTH LTD Active
11836159 TAS-HEEL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09600053 TASHEEL VISA SERVICES UK LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
11155127 TASHEL NG LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd