Credit Rating - G5 TRAINING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: G5 TRAINING LTD, 367B CHURCH ROAD, FRAMPTON COTTERELL, BRISTOL, BS36 2AQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2019. The company was incorporated on 3 June 2016.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10212777
Date Incorporated: 3 June 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KINGFISHER TRAINING LIMITED
Registered Number: 10212777
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 367B CHURCH ROAD, FRAMPTON COTTERELL, BRISTOL, BS36 2AQ
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

G5 TRAINING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07696566 G5 YACHTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10776116 G5&GA&S&G INVEST LIMITED Active
10776023 G5&GA&S&G LIMITED Active
11627817 G50 BUSINESS GROUP LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10187053 G50 HOLDINGS LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd