Credit Rating - PRITHVI MINERALS & RESOURCES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: PRITHVI MINERALS & RESOURCES LIMITED, 7 HERGA COURT, SUDBURY HILL, HARROW, HA1 3RS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 7 June 2016.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 June 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10217549
Date Incorporated: 7 June 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EARTH MINERALS LIMITED
Registered Number: 10217549
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 7 HERGA COURT, SUDBURY HILL, HARROW, HA1 3RS
SIC Code and Operations: 46120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PRITHVI MINERALS & RESOURCES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 July 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10711569 PRITHVI RAJ LIMITED Active
11001209 PRITHVI SECURITY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11329294 PRITI CONSULTING LIMITED Active
09595723 PRITI CORP LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06759530 PRITI CREATIVE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd