Credit Rating - LONDON HOUSE FURNITURE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: LONDON HOUSE FURNITURE LTD, Ground Floor, 99 High Street North, Eastham, London, E6 1HZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 10 June 2016.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 21 February 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10224820
Date Incorporated: 10 June 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LONDON HOUSE DECORATION LTD
Registered Number: 10224820
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: Ground Floor, 99 High Street North, Eastham, London, E6 1HZ
SIC Code and Operations: 47599
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LONDON HOUSE FURNITURE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 3 March 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12664913 LONDON HOUSE GALLERY LIMITED Active
05976650 LONDON HOUSE GIFTS AND HOME LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11620200 LONDON HOUSE GROUP LTD Active
10127163 LONDON HOUSE HENFIELD LIMITED Active
11694368 LONDON HOUSE HOTELS HOLDINGS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd