Credit Rating - B T RIDGWAY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: B T RIDGWAY LIMITED, 7+8 DIAMOND COURT, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, TYNE AND WEAR, NE3 2EN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 21 June 2016.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10244529
Date Incorporated: 21 June 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TIMEC 1574 LIMITED
Registered Number: 10244529
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 7+8 DIAMOND COURT, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, TYNE AND WEAR, NE3 2EN
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

B T RIDGWAY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08528993 B T S CLOTHING LIMITED Active
11401227 B T S STORE LTD Active
11249569 B T SOLAR LTD Active
09282034 B T TREGUNNO PLASTERING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07279547 B T TRIMMINGS & PACKAGING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd