Credit Rating - BICESTER CARE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BICESTER CARE LTD, 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON, N1 7GU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 27 June 2016.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10252466
Date Incorporated: 27 June 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BICESTER STATION MONTESSORI LTD, BICESTER CARE LTD
Registered Number: 10252466
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON, N1 7GU
SIC Code and Operations: 88100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BICESTER CARE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10765670 BICESTER CARS (UK) LTD Active
09655560 BICESTER CARS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09243750 BICESTER CATERING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
01613715 BICESTER CHAMPIONSHIP SQUASH COURTS LIMITED Active
06874524 BICESTER CHRISTIAN ACTION LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd