Credit Rating - UK & EU KAMMA SANGHAM LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: UK & EU KAMMA SANGHAM LTD, 4 WEXHAM ROAD, SLOUGH, SL1 1UA. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2018. The company was incorporated on 7 July 2016.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10267018
Date Incorporated: 7 July 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: EUROPEAN KAMMA SANGHAM LTD
Registered Number: 10267018
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 4 WEXHAM ROAD, SLOUGH, SL1 1UA
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

UK & EU KAMMA SANGHAM LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10946045 UK & EU LAW SOLICITORS LTD Active
10057776 UK & EU LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09612347 UK & EU SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11576453 UK & EUROPE CAN SERVICES LTD Active
11848817 UK & EUROPE PAKISTAN FORUM FOR BUSINESS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd