Credit Rating - COOMBES CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: COOMBES CONSTRUCTION LIMITED, 7 HARTING CLOSE, CLANFIELD, PO8 0UD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 8 July 2016.

The accounts next due date is 8 April 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 27 June 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10268751
Date Incorporated: 8 July 2016
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: COOMBES PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 10268751
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 7 HARTING CLOSE, CLANFIELD, PO8 0UD
SIC Code and Operations: 43390
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

COOMBES CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 7 July 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10691910 COOMBES CONTRACTING LTD Active
OC315510 COOMBES CORPORATE FINANCE LLP Active
09932665 COOMBES ELECTRONICS SOLUTIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09580908 COOMBES ENTERPRISES LIMITED Active
08431956 COOMBES EVERITT ARCHITECTS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd