Credit Rating - BISHOPSTON CUSTOM PAINTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BISHOPSTON CUSTOM PAINTS LTD, 259 GLOUCESTER ROAD, BRISTOL, BS7 8NY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2019. The company was incorporated on 14 July 2016.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10278989
Date Incorporated: 14 July 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BISHOPSTON CUSTOM PAINT LTD
Registered Number: 10278989
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 259 GLOUCESTER ROAD, BRISTOL, BS7 8NY
SIC Code and Operations: 47990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BISHOPSTON CUSTOM PAINTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10835572 BISHOPSTON ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD Active
10716237 BISHOPSTON ENGINEERING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC287866 BISHOPSTON ENTERPRISES LIMITED Active
10352122 BISHOPSTON GRADUATES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10800714 BISHOPSTON HOMES LTD. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd