Credit Rating - LUTF LONDON LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LUTF LONDON LIMITED, 18-20 CORNMARKET STREET, OXFORD, OX1 3EY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2018. The company was incorporated on 19 July 2016.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 19 January 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10287010
Date Incorporated: 19 July 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LUFT LONDON LIMITED
Registered Number: 10287010
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 18-20 CORNMARKET STREET, OXFORD, OX1 3EY
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LUTF LONDON LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 29 January 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03655078 LUTFA LIMITED Dissolved
11573397 LUTFI FOODS LTD Active
11266830 LUTFI INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
11064448 LUTFI LTD Active
09328198 LUTFI MEDICAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd