Credit Rating - FOOD2YOU LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: FOOD2YOU LTD, 60 GROVE ROAD, APARTMENT 15, HOUNSLOW, TW3 3FX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 22 August 2016.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10339877
Date Incorporated: 22 August 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: UK CABS LTD
Registered Number: 10339877
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 60 GROVE ROAD, APARTMENT 15, HOUNSLOW, TW3 3FX
SIC Code and Operations: 56103,56290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FOOD2YOU LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC296214 FOOD4AFRICA (UK) LIMITED Active
12061919 FOOD4FOODIES LTD Active
09757943 FOOD4FORT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08647025 FOOD4HULL LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
11233909 FOOD4LABEL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd