Credit Rating - ELITE SYSTEMS ENGINEERING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ELITE SYSTEMS ENGINEERING LIMITED, 40 BUXTON ROAD, LONDON, E17 7EJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2019. The company was incorporated on 22 August 2016.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 1 August 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10341035
Date Incorporated: 22 August 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ELITE SYSTEMS ENGINEERS LIMITED
Registered Number: 10341035
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 40 BUXTON ROAD, LONDON, E17 7EJ
SIC Code and Operations: 71122
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ELITE SYSTEMS ENGINEERING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 11 August 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05716809 ELITE SYSTEMS GROUP LTD Active
10225805 ELITE SYSTEMS INTEGRATION U.K. LIMITED Active
01840901 ELITE SYSTEMS LIMITED Active
11369732 ELITE T&O PROJECTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10991147 ELITE T.O LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd