Credit Rating - GIANT BUSINESS CONNECT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GIANT BUSINESS CONNECT LIMITED, GIANT GROUP PLC, 3 HARBOUR EXCHANGE SQUARE, LONDON, E14 9TQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 August 2016.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10350214
Date Incorporated: 27 August 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GIANT HYBRID LIMITED, GIANT BUSINESS HYBRID LIMITED, GIANT BUSINESS FUSION LIMITED, GIANT BUSINESS CONNECT LIMITED
Registered Number: 10350214
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: GIANT GROUP PLC, 3 HARBOUR EXCHANGE SQUARE, LONDON, E14 9TQ
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GIANT BUSINESS CONNECT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07370790 GIANT BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD Active
10209432 GIANT CAMPUS LIMITED Active
10699176 GIANT CAPITAL LTD Active
07990931 GIANT CAR HIRE&STORAGE LTD Active
09807738 GIANT CARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd