Credit Rating - ZAP CONTROLS UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ZAP CONTROLS UK LIMITED, 19A CHASEWATER HEATH BUSINESS PARK, COBBETT ROAD, BURNTWOOD, STAFFORDSHIRE, WS7 3GL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 13 September 2016.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10373493
Date Incorporated: 13 September 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ZAP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 10373493
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 19A CHASEWATER HEATH BUSINESS PARK, COBBETT ROAD, BURNTWOOD, STAFFORDSHIRE, WS7 3GL
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ZAP CONTROLS UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC419088 ZAP COURIERS LLP Active
07492983 ZAP CREATIVE LIMITED Active
10277923 ZAP DATA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06483730 ZAP DESIGN LIMITED Active
11318277 ZAP DEVELOPMENT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd