Credit Rating - CORECOM QUALITY ENGINEERING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CORECOM QUALITY ENGINEERING LIMITED, YORKSHIRE HUB, EAST PARADE, LEEDS, LS1 5SH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2019. The company was incorporated on 16 September 2016.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10378196
Date Incorporated: 16 September 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ZEST CONSULTING GROUP LIMITED, STUART BARKER CONSULTING LIMITED
Registered Number: 10378196
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: YORKSHIRE HUB, EAST PARADE, LEEDS, LS1 5SH
SIC Code and Operations: 62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CORECOM QUALITY ENGINEERING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC430365 CORECOM SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08541947 CORECOMPETE LIMITED Active
11638697 CORECOMUK SECURITY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10126117 CORECON LIMITED Active
12711959 CORE-CONSULT LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd