Credit Rating - ZEST CONSULTING GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ZEST CONSULTING GROUP LIMITED, BRUNEL HOUSE 340 FIRECREST COURT, CENTRE PARK, WARRINGTON, CHESHIRE, WA1 1RG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2018. The company was incorporated on 16 September 2016.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10378196
Date Incorporated: 16 September 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: STUART BARKER CONSULTING LIMITED
Registered Number: 10378196
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: BRUNEL HOUSE 340 FIRECREST COURT, CENTRE PARK, WARRINGTON, CHESHIRE, WA1 1RG
SIC Code and Operations: 62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ZEST CONSULTING GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03065595 ZEST CONSULTING LIMITED Active
08426423 ZEST CONTEMPORARY GIFTS LIMITED Active
05624028 ZEST CONTRACTS LIMITED Active
SC583409 ZEST COOMBE ROAD LIMITED Active
OC393864 ZEST CORPORATE LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd