First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - ACCENTOR GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ACCENTOR GROUP LIMITED, ONE ELEVEN, EDMUND STREET, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B3 2HJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 20 October 2016.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 January 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10439015
Date Incorporated: 20 October 2016
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ENSCO 1200 LIMITED
Registered Number: 10439015
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: ONE ELEVEN, EDMUND STREET, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B3 2HJ
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ACCENTOR GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 January 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08617456 ACCENTOR IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
07476048 ACCENTOR LIMITED Active
09679010 ACCENTOR REAL ESTATE LIMITED Active
05521927 ACCENTOR SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED Dissolved
12061091 ACCENTOR WEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd