Credit Rating - SOVEREIGN (124) COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SOVEREIGN (124) COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY, 1ST FLOOR SOVEREIGN COURT, 300 BARROW ROAD, SHEFFIELD, S9 1JQ. The legal status is a Community Interest Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 24 October 2016.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10443011
Date Incorporated: 24 October 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Community Interest Company
Previous Names: FUTUREWORKS (FLINTSHIRE) COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
Registered Number: 10443011
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 1ST FLOOR SOVEREIGN COURT, 300 BARROW ROAD, SHEFFIELD, S9 1JQ
SIC Code and Operations: 85600
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SOVEREIGN (124) COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC608372 SOVEREIGN (ABERDEEN) LIMITED Active
OC389364 SOVEREIGN (ADAVO) COLOSSUS LLP Dissolved
11770565 SOVEREIGN (BUILDING & MAINTENANCE) LTD Active
03889700 SOVEREIGN (COXWELL HALL) LIMITED Active
SC610535 SOVEREIGN (EDINBURGH) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd