First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - GREENE LAWSON ADVISORS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GREENE LAWSON ADVISORS LTD, 7A PINDOCK MEWS, LITTLE VENICE, LONDON, W9 2PY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2020. The company was incorporated on 7 November 2016.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 November 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10464645
Date Incorporated: 7 November 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: UK PLANNING AGENCY LTD
Registered Number: 10464645
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 7A PINDOCK MEWS, LITTLE VENICE, LONDON, W9 2PY
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GREENE LAWSON ADVISORS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 December 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07214097 GREENE LIGHT FILMS LIMITED Active
05532605 GREENE LIGHT MEDIA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06496346 GREENE LIGHT STAGE (USA) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02863873 GREENE LIGHT STAGE PLC Active
10369523 GREENE MANOR PROPERTIES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd