Credit Rating - ALYTHEX LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ALYTHEX LIMITED, 71-75 SHELTON STREET, COVENT GARDEN, LONDON, WC2H 9JQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2017. The company was incorporated on 21 November 2016.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10489392
Date Incorporated: 21 November 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ANELYX LIMITED
Registered Number: 10489392
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 71-75 SHELTON STREET, COVENT GARDEN, LONDON, WC2H 9JQ
SIC Code and Operations: 63990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ALYTHEX LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06418454 ALYTINKEN LIMITED Active
11763231 ALYTIX MARKETING LIMITED Active
05160411 ALYTON LIMITED Active
09622006 ALYTRANS90 LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07192494 ALYTUS 2 LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd