First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

501 Reviews

Credit Rating - 24H REMOVALS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: 24H REMOVALS LTD, C/O CITY'S GROUP, 12 CHAPEL ROAD, ILFORD, ESSEX, IG1 2AG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2020. The company was incorporated on 29 November 2016.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 May 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10501774
Date Incorporated: 29 November 2016
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: 24HR REMOVALS LTD
Registered Number: 10501774
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: C/O CITY'S GROUP, 12 CHAPEL ROAD, ILFORD, ESSEX, IG1 2AG
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

24H REMOVALS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 May 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10569037 24H REPARING CENTER LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08824139 24H SOLUTIONS LTD Active
12768402 24H SPORTS LIMITED Active
06637273 24H.DRIVERS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
13023456 24H7D SUPPORT LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd