Credit Rating - U BEND WE FIX LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: U BEND WE FIX LIMITED, 132 TURNER AVENUE, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE, PO13 0BX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 4 January 2017.

The accounts next due date is 4 October 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10547135
Date Incorporated: 4 January 2017
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PRESTIGE HEATING & PLUMBING SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 10547135
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 132 TURNER AVENUE, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE, PO13 0BX
SIC Code and Operations: 43220
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

U BEND WE FIX LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11664267 U BERCIKA LTD Active
10054106 U BEST AGENT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09799142 U BEST AWARD LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09703576 U BEST CAPTAIN LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10107616 U BEST CARE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd