Credit Rating - LAXMI PROPERTY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: LAXMI PROPERTY LTD, 14 ST CHRISTOPHERS ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, HAMPSHIRE, GU14 0AH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 11 January 2017.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are 11 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and 8 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10557879
Date Incorporated: 11 January 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LAXMI KAWAR & HOMBAHADUR KAWAR LTD
Registered Number: 10557879
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 14 ST CHRISTOPHERS ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, HAMPSHIRE, GU14 0AH
SIC Code and Operations: 68100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 11
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 8
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LAXMI PROPERTY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08518489 LAXMI RATNA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11039803 LAXMI RATNA LIMITED Active
09136095 LAXMI RESEARCH AND HEALTHCARE LTD Active
11019651 LAXMI RETAILS LIMITED Active
11452373 LAXMI RUSSO PEOPLE CONSULTING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd