First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - TM FLOORING SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: TM FLOORING SERVICES LTD, AST GREEN ACCOUNTANTS 1 TOP FARM COURT, BAWTRY, DONCASTER, BAWTRY, DN10 6TF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 20 January 2017.

The accounts next due date is 20 October 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10574675
Date Incorporated: 20 January 2017
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: D CARTWRIGHT (KITCHENS) LTD
Registered Number: 10574675
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: AST GREEN ACCOUNTANTS 1 TOP FARM COURT, BAWTRY, DONCASTER, BAWTRY, DN10 6TF
SIC Code and Operations: 43320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TM FLOORING SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10835945 TM FLOORING SYSTEMS LIMITED Active
12442388 TM FLUID SOFTWARE LTD Active
SC398631 TM FOCUS LIMITED Dissolved
10594540 TM FOOD AND WINE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
13503972 TM FOOD PROCESSING SOLUTIONS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd