Credit Rating - NO IDEA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: NO IDEA LIMITED, THE OLD BUTCHERY HIGH STREET, TWYFORD, WINCHESTER, SO21 1NH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 8 February 2017.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 19 February 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10609157
Date Incorporated: 8 February 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NIQUESA MEDIATECH LIMITED
Registered Number: 10609157
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: THE OLD BUTCHERY HIGH STREET, TWYFORD, WINCHESTER, SO21 1NH
SIC Code and Operations: 62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NO IDEA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 1 March 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09055878 NO IDOLS APPAREL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07003638 NO IFS NO BUTS LIMITED Active
04359655 NO ILLUZION LIMITED Active
09732897 NO IMAGE CONSULTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08766541 NO IMAGE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd