Credit Rating - VAYO LOGISTICS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: VAYO LOGISTICS LTD, 17 ERNEST ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PO1 5RB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2017.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10618997
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: YO TSH LIMITED
Registered Number: 10618997
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 17 ERNEST ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PO1 5RB
SIC Code and Operations: 53202
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VAYO LOGISTICS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09131560 VAYOKA ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD Active
SO303700 VAYOMING LINE LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
09919422 VAYON ADVANCED SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06957316 VAYON CHARGING SOLUTIONS LIMITED Liquidation
06494642 VAYON ENERGY STORAGE LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd