First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - THE BUSINESS MODEL COMPANY GLOBAL LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE BUSINESS MODEL COMPANY GLOBAL LTD, 18 Chesilton Road Fulham, London, SW6 5AB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2021. The company was incorporated on 20 March 2017.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10678148
Date Incorporated: 20 March 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE BUSINESS MODEL CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Registered Number: 10678148
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 18 Chesilton Road Fulham, London, SW6 5AB
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE BUSINESS MODEL COMPANY GLOBAL LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07152580 THE BUSINESS MODEL LTD Active
10029316 THE BUSINESS MONEY FINANCE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
05292272 THE BUSINESS MORTGAGE BUREAU LIMITED Dissolved
05390573 THE BUSINESS MORTGAGE COMPANY LIMITED Active
03359690 THE BUSINESS MORTGAGE COMPANY SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd