First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - THE CONCIERGE DRINKS COMPANY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: THE CONCIERGE DRINKS COMPANY LTD, 21A BROOK STREET, ILKLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE, LS29 8AA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2019. The company was incorporated on 10 April 2017.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 25 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10718439
Date Incorporated: 10 April 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HODGEPIG LTD
Registered Number: 10718439
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 21A BROOK STREET, ILKLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE, LS29 8AA
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE CONCIERGE DRINKS COMPANY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 August 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12923955 THE CONCIERGE HUB LTD Active
10111051 THE CONCIERGE LDN LIMITED Active
10636792 THE CONCIERGE PROVIDER LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12096035 THE CONCIERGO LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11494357 THE CONCILIATORS GUILD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd