Credit Rating - GX1 LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: GX1 LTD, GLAISYERS SOLICITORS LLP, ONE ST. JAMES'S SQUARE, MANCHESTER, M2 6DN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 11 April 2017.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 June 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10719490
Date Incorporated: 11 April 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SALTERSFORD GARDENS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, GX 1 LTD
Registered Number: 10719490
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: GLAISYERS SOLICITORS LLP, ONE ST. JAMES'S SQUARE, MANCHESTER, M2 6DN
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GX1 LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 June 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09525164 GX118 LTD Active
07867020 GX2 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC612115 GX2 PROPERTIES LTD Active
09399156 GX2 SUPPLEMENTS LIMITED Dissolved
11339550 GX2 TECHNOLOGY GROUP LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd