Credit Rating - TONSLEY (WORCESTER NO.3) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TONSLEY (WORCESTER NO.3) LTD, 2-4 PACKHORSE ROAD, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, SL9 7QE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 21 April 2017.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10735144
Date Incorporated: 21 April 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CHARCO 113 LIMITED
Registered Number: 10735144
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 2-4 PACKHORSE ROAD, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, SL9 7QE
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TONSLEY (WORCESTER NO.3) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09494231 TONSLEY (WORCESTER) ADVISORY LTD Active
09388889 TONSLEY (WORCESTER) LTD Active
09713893 TONSLEY (YORK NO.2) LTD Active
09716121 TONSLEY (YORK) DEVELOPMENTS LTD Active
09713718 TONSLEY (YORK) LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd