Credit Rating - SALVO AMOR LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SALVO AMOR LIMITED, 142 CROMWELL ROAD, LONDON, KENSINGTON, SW7 4EF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2019. The company was incorporated on 25 April 2017.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 August 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10740303
Date Incorporated: 25 April 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CAINE AND ABEL LIMITED
Registered Number: 10740303
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 142 CROMWELL ROAD, LONDON, KENSINGTON, SW7 4EF
SIC Code and Operations: 47910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SALVO AMOR LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 August 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02821389 SALVO C.F.S. LIMITED Dissolved
SL018200 SALVO CONSULTING L.P. Active
01034143 SALVO DESIGN & PRINT LIMITED Active
07327024 SALVO ENGINEERING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12572786 SALVO INVESTMENTS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd