Credit Rating - MAAYA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MAAYA LIMITED, 25 MOAT FARM ROAD, NORTHOLT, UB5 5DR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2019. The company was incorporated on 4 May 2017.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10754827
Date Incorporated: 4 May 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LONDON DIGITAL MOVIE CREATIVE LIMITED, MAAYA LIMITED
Registered Number: 10754827
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 25 MOAT FARM ROAD, NORTHOLT, UB5 5DR
SIC Code and Operations: 59111,59112,59113,90020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MAAYA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11302904 MAAYA OPTOMETRY LIMITED Active
09618753 MAAYAAD LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12485550 MAAYAH LIMITED Active
05829064 MAAYAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active
12406116 MAAYAN HATUM LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd