Credit Rating - PARKVIEW 16+ SUPPORTED ACCOMMODATION & OUTREACH LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PARKVIEW 16+ SUPPORTED ACCOMMODATION & OUTREACH LIMITED, SUITE 56 THE BRENTANO SUITE, SOLAR HOUSE, 915 HIGH ROAD, LONDON, N12 8QJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2018. The company was incorporated on 16 May 2017.

The accounts next due date is 29 February 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10773281
Date Incorporated: 16 May 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PARKVIEW 16+ SUPPORTED LIVING & OUTREACH LIMITED, PARKVIEW 16PLUS SUPPORTED LIVING & OUTREACH LIMITED, PARKVIEW OUTREACH & SUPPORTED LIVING LIMITED
Registered Number: 10773281
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: SUITE 56 THE BRENTANO SUITE, SOLAR HOUSE, 915 HIGH ROAD, LONDON, N12 8QJ
SIC Code and Operations: 87900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PARKVIEW 16+ SUPPORTED ACCOMMODATION & OUTREACH LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08732948 PARKVIEW 1958 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
OC370584 PARKVIEW ADVISORS LLP Active
SC590751 PARKVIEW AESTHETICS LTD Active
SL017166 PARKVIEW AGENCY L.P. Active
10851130 PARKVIEW ANGLIA LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd