Credit Rating - RANDO GLOBAL LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: RANDO GLOBAL LTD, 566-568 HYDE ROAD, MANCHESTER, M18 7EE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2018. The company was incorporated on 18 May 2017.

The accounts next due date is 29 February 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 February 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10776592
Date Incorporated: 18 May 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RANDO GLOBAL ALLIANCE LIMITED
Registered Number: 10776592
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 566-568 HYDE ROAD, MANCHESTER, M18 7EE
SIC Code and Operations: 46342
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RANDO GLOBAL LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 February 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SL018887 RANDO SYSTEMS L.P. Active
12158178 RANDO SYSTEMS TRADE LTD Active
09368846 RANDO, MARGIN MANAGEMENT CONCEPT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09645304 RANDOING LIMITED Active
07927010 RANDOLF LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd