Credit Rating - HERMITAGE BEAUTY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: HERMITAGE BEAUTY LIMITED, C/O FREETHS LLP ROUTECO OFFICE PARK, DAVY AVENUE, KNOWLHILL, MILTON KEYNES, MK5 8HJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 1 June 2017.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2020. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10798187
Date Incorporated: 1 June 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SILBURY 410 LIMITED
Registered Number: 10798187
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: C/O FREETHS LLP ROUTECO OFFICE PARK, DAVY AVENUE, KNOWLHILL, MILTON KEYNES, MK5 8HJ
SIC Code and Operations: 47190,47750,96020,96040
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HERMITAGE BEAUTY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07217481 HERMITAGE BESPOKE & LUXURY CREATIONS LIMITED Dissolved
SC627157 HERMITAGE BRAE MEDIA LIMITED Active
OC324352 HERMITAGE CAPITAL LLP Active
05775751 HERMITAGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED Active
11269469 HERMITAGE CARE SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd