Credit Rating - NETWORKTWENTYTWO LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: NETWORKTWENTYTWO LTD, 4 PRETORIA ROAD, HEDGE END, SOUTHAMPTON, SO30 0BS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 5 June 2017.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10803814
Date Incorporated: 5 June 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NETWORTWENTYTWO LTD
Registered Number: 10803814
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 4 PRETORIA ROAD, HEDGE END, SOUTHAMPTON, SO30 0BS
SIC Code and Operations: 93130
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NETWORKTWENTYTWO LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10027936 NETWORK-UK LTD Active
09272366 NETWORKUP LTD Active
09535466 NETWORKUP.IT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09293250 NETWORKWEB ONLINE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10639092 NETWORKWISE SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd