Credit Rating - FM BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: FM BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED, LEIGH HOUSE, BROOK LANE, ALDERLEY EDGE, SK9 7QJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2019. The company was incorporated on 9 June 2017.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 July 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10812304
Date Incorporated: 9 June 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MEIR PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 10812304
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: LEIGH HOUSE, BROOK LANE, ALDERLEY EDGE, SK9 7QJ
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FM BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 9 August 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07880072 FM BUSINESS SUPPORT SERVICES LTD Active
12207375 FM BUSINESS TRADING LTD Active
12639794 FM BY SM LTD Active
10258269 FM CAFE LIMITED Active
09095932 FM CAMERON ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd