Credit Rating - GAZELEY MK 520 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: GAZELEY MK 520 LIMITED, 6TH FLOOR, 99 BISHOPSGATE, LONDON, EC2M 3XD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 20 June 2017.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10827949
Date Incorporated: 20 June 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: IDI GAZELEY MK 520 LIMITED
Registered Number: 10827949
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 6TH FLOOR, 99 BISHOPSGATE, LONDON, EC2M 3XD
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GAZELEY MK 520 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11383170 GAZELEY PAINTING LTD Active
02127157 GAZELEY UK LIMITED Active
SC431919 GAZELEYS DELICATESSEN LTD Active
06056631 GAZELEYS LTD Dissolved
08090666 GAZELLA LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd