Credit Rating - LUMOS GARDEN & LIGHTING DESIGN LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: LUMOS GARDEN & LIGHTING DESIGN LTD, 3 MORSHEAD DRIVE, BINFIELD, BRACKNELL, RG42 4FD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 3 July 2017.

The accounts next due date is 3 April 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10846668
Date Incorporated: 3 July 2017
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LUMOS LIGHTING DESIGN LIMITED
Registered Number: 10846668
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 3 MORSHEAD DRIVE, BINFIELD, BRACKNELL, RG42 4FD
SIC Code and Operations: 81300
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LUMOS GARDEN & LIGHTING DESIGN LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09522154 LUMOS HEALTH LIMITED Active
09902196 LUMOS LIGHTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11706947 LUMOS LIGHTING LTD Active
07901052 LUMOS LIGHTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10988457 LUMOS MANAGEMENT CO LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd