Credit Rating - H & M RETAIL SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: H & M RETAIL SERVICES LIMITED, 28 ROSSLYN HILL, HAMPSTEAD, NW3 1NH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 4 July 2017.

The accounts next due date is 4 April 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 20 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10848105
Date Incorporated: 4 July 2017
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: H & M POSTAL SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 10848105
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 28 ROSSLYN HILL, HAMPSTEAD, NW3 1NH
SIC Code and Operations: 53100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

H & M RETAIL SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 30 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12179759 H & M ROOFING CONTRACTORS LIMITED Active
SC537605 H & M SCAFFOLDING LIMITED Active
03922731 H & M SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED Active
LP006381 H & M SERVICES Active
NI608878 H & M SERVICES - ENERGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd