Credit Rating - PEARL SERVICED ACCOMMODATIONS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PEARL SERVICED ACCOMMODATIONS LTD, C/O OPTIMISE ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED UNIT 3, JUBILEE HOUSE, 31-33 MEADOW LANE, LONG EATON, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, NG10 2FE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2018. The company was incorporated on 14 July 2017.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10865891
Date Incorporated: 14 July 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PEARL SERVICED ACCOMMODATION LTD, PEARL SERVICE ACCOMMODATION LTD
Registered Number: 10865891
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: C/O OPTIMISE ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED UNIT 3, JUBILEE HOUSE, 31-33 MEADOW LANE, LONG EATON, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, NG10 2FE
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PEARL SERVICED ACCOMMODATIONS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11054553 PEARL SERVICED APARTMENTS LTD Active
10147868 PEARL SERVICES (TOOTING) LIMITED Active
09482541 PEARL SERVICES LTD Active
04266171 PEARL SERVICES U.K. LIMITED Active
09280456 PEARL SHED LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd