Credit Rating - TRIDENT PAINTS LONDON LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TRIDENT PAINTS LONDON LIMITED, 133 BRENDON AVENUE, LUTON, LU2 9LH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2018. The company was incorporated on 24 July 2017.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10880328
Date Incorporated: 24 July 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PARTSPANEL PAINTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 10880328
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 133 BRENDON AVENUE, LUTON, LU2 9LH
SIC Code and Operations: 47520
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TRIDENT PAINTS LONDON LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02045346 TRIDENT PAPER LIMITED Active
01224274 TRIDENT PARADISE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10029707 TRIDENT PARANORMAL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
03432269 TRIDENT PARK LIMITED Active
07852515 TRIDENT PARTNERS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd